His Side
Her Side
TNG
TNG BLOG
Facebook
Puffer Genealogy
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Photos
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Share
Print
Bookmark
Note: This site uses cookies.
View policy
I understand
WRIGHT, 16 Richard
1547 - 1576 (29 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
SHARP, Abigail
STRONG, Ebenezer
VOSE, Robert
VOSE, Abigail
VOSE, Capt. Nathaniel
BELCHER, Mary Billings
VOSE, Mary
VOSE, Miriam
VOSE, Ens. Robert
VOSE, Capt. Nathaniel Jr.
BENT, Rachael
MCKEE, Mary
PELTON, Phineas
MCKEE, Robert
HOLLISTER, Mabel
MCKEE, George
MCKEE, Nathaniel
KEENEY, Sally
MCKEE, Prudence
MCKEE, Allen
DEWEY, Samuel
HALL, Mary N.
RICHARDS, Franklin Dewey
SNYDER, Jane
DAVIS, Ann
RICHARDS, Myron John
RICHARDS, Wealthy
RICHARDS, Mary Alice
RICHARDS, Wilford Woodruff
THOMPSON, Mary
FOSS, Rhoda Harriett
PEIRSON, Susan Sanford
FOX, Charlotte
LA HARPE, Josephine De
SNYDER, Sarah
BAYLISS, Susanna
SNYDER, Laura Altha
MCFATE, Elizabeth Williams
RICHARDS, George Franklin
Unknown
RICHARDS, George Spencer
RICHARDS, Samuel Whitney
WEST, Mary
MAUSS, Rosa
HORLER, Sarah
RICHARDS, Mary Amelia
RICHARDS, Samuel Parker Jr.
RICHARDS, Sylvester Alonzo
RICHARDS, Iantha Adelia
RICHARDS, Ianthus Parker
RICHARDS, Baby Boy
RICHARDS, Samuel Whitney
PARKER, Mary Haskin
RICHARDS, Joseph William
RICHARDS, Alice Parker
PINCOCK, John Edmund
RICHARDS, Wealthy Dewey
ENSIGN, Datus Horace
RICHARDS, Maria Ann
SPILSBURY, David
RICHARDS, Ellen May
HILTON, Joseph Pilkington
RICHARDS, Caroline Dewey
BELL, Robert
RICHARDS, Samuel Whitney Jr.
GALLACHER, Mary B.
RICHARDS, Edith Vilate
DAVIS, Sidney John
HARMON, Levi Nehemiah Jr.
RICHARDS, Willard Parker
SWENSON, Martha
RICHARDS, Florence Elizabeth
PARKER, Mary Ann
MAYER, Jane Elizabeth
ROBINSON, Helena Lydia
CASH, Ann
WHITAKER, Elizabeth
RICHARDS, Maria Wealthy
WILCOX, Walter Eli
DEWEY, Wealthy
RICHARDS, Phineas Howe
DEWEY
DEWEY, Addison
REDDINGTON, Clarissa Ann
MCKEE, Milly
DEWEY, Samuel III
MCKEE, Asahel
CHIPMAN, Persis
MCKEE, Sarah
WEBB
MCKEE, Mariam
MCKEE, Anne
DEWEY, Rev. Timothy
MCKEE, Timothy
MCKEE, George
ELDRIDGE, Polina
MCKEE, Jabez
MCKEE, Jabez
HOLLISTER, Aseneth Jane
MCKEE, Nathaniel
HOLLISTER\ HOLLESTER, Prudence
MCKEE, Sgt. Joseph
WEBSTER, Ruth
MCKEE, Betty
HOLLISTER, Francis
VOSE, Jerusha
MCKEE, Andrew
VOSE, Meriam
BILLINGS, Moses
VOSE, Elijah
BENT, Sarah
VOSE, Mellitiah Mehitable
CRANE, Henry
BELCHER, Mary
VOSE, William
BADCOCK, Mary
BABCOCK, Mary
BAKER, Oliver Shepard
Susanna
BAKER, Hannah
FISHER, Nathaniel
BAKER, Sarah
BAKER, Thomas
CONLEY, Elizabeth
BAKER, Susanna
SHEPARD, Oliver
BRONSDON, Benjamin
BRONSDON, Abigail
BRONSDON, Sarah Curtis
BRONSDON, Phineas
BRONSDON, Elijah
BAKER, Abigail
BROWNSON\ BRONSDON, John Box
BAKER, Elijah
ROGERS, Olive
BAKER, Mary
BELCHER, Joseph
BAKER, Bethsheba
SAMPSON, Nehemiah
BAKER, Mehitable
MCCAY\ MCKAY, Neil
BAKER, John
BAKER, James
PUFFER, Hannah
BAKER, Elijah
FARRINGTON, Susanna
FARRINGTON, Abigail
FARRINGTON, Jonathan
FARRINGTON, John
FARRINGTON, Prudence
TILDEN, Josiah
FARRINGTON, Jairus
BARTLETT, Grace Edith
HUDSON, Simeon Ellis DDS
GAY, Betsey Helen
BARTLETT, Charles Amory
FARRINGTON, Hannah
GAY, Hiram
FARRINGTON, Abel
WITHINGTON, Sarah
PUFFER, Mary
FARRINGTON, Jonathan Abel
PUFFER, Seth
BATES, Mercy
TILSDALE, Henry
TILSDALE, Catherine Smith
TILSDALE, Asa
TISDALE, Nabby
WELCH, Henry
TILSDALE, Abijah
PUFFER, Miriam
TISDALE, Abijah
STONE, Henry
TILDEN, Eunice
TILDEN, George
TILDEN, Rufus
TILDEN, Elihu
TILDEN, Capt. Isaac M.
NUTT, Susan M.
TILDEN, Charles E.
TILDEN, Amanda H.
CRITCHETT, Charles G.
TILDEN, John F.
TILDEN, Sarah Adelaide
FOGG, Charles Elijah
TILDEN, James A.
TILDEN, Nelson W.
RICHARDS, Elmira C.
LADD, Clara Jean
TILDEN, Mary T.
TILDEN, Seth
HARWOOD, Mary Jane
TILDEN, Samuel Bradley
MCDONALD, Ann
TILDEN, Margaret
TILDEN, Peter E.
TILDEN, Seth
BENNER, Margareta
TILDEN, Isaac
ELMS, Lyman
ELMS, Nathaniel
ELMS, Joseph Edward
WYMAN, Lydia B.
TILDEN, Hannah
ELMS, Benjamin
TILDEN, Elihu
LADD, Pauline
TILDEN, Eunice
LAWRENCE, Ebenezer
BREWSTER, Fred A.
BREWSTER, Edmund Sylvester
BREWSTER, Joseph Almond
PIERCE, Georgia L.
BREWSTER, Joseph
POTTLE, Priscilla Thomas
DONNELL, Herbert Melville
CABLE, Clara Weeks
DONNELL, George A.
OSTRANDER, Mary Frances
BREWSTER, Eunice Jones
DONNELL, George
BREWSTER, Ira J.
BREWSTER, Patience Crooker
HUNT, Martin Brooks Jr.
BREWSTER, Charles M.
BREWSTER, Hiram
THOMAS, Cynthia W.
BREWSTER, Abigail B.
MARRINER, Isaac
BREWSTER, Warren
TILDEN, Abigail Vose Puffer
BREWSTER, Joseph
TILDEN, Patience
TILDEN, Sally
PUFFER, Sarah H.
TILDEN, Nathaniel
TISDALE, Mace
PUFFER, Eunice
TILSDALE, Mace
DEWING, Samuel Nelson
DEWING, Isabelita Hyne
LEACH, Levi Frederick
Unknown
DEWING, Albert Henry
KINNER, Mary Isabel L.
DEWING, Susan Ella
PUFFER, Susanna S.
DEWING, Capt. Samuel Fisher
PUFFER, Redman
RAWSON, Mary Cole
ALLEN, Capt. William Prescott
WASS, Armida Lucy
ALLEN, George S.
FARQUHAR, Anne Elizabeth
ALLEN, Benjamin Jones
WASS, Hattie A.
ALLEN, Alice Puffer
HAYCOCK, Melvin Harris
ALLEN, John Redman
BEEKMAN, Mary Cecelia
ALLEN, Clarendon Nepere
HURLEY, Ella
PUFFER, Jerusha Ann
ALLEN, Joseph S.
SMITH, Aurelia Redman
SMITH, Auramanda Puffer
INGERSOLL, Clara Lee
SMITH, Auramanda Puffer
INGERSOLL, Clara Lee
SMITH, Lucy Calista
LIBBY, George Raymond
SMITH, Irene N.
STEVENS, Mellen B.
SMITH, William Everett
GRANT, Rose W.
PUFFER, Catherine Redman
SMITH, William Sewall
SMITH, Edith Forrester
SMITH, Miriam Catherine
DUNBAR, William Augustus
SMITH, Winthrop Jefferson
SAWYER, Sophronia E.
SMITH, Eva Bell A.
LIBBY, Howard Joy
PUFFER, Mary Allen
SMITH, Maj. Harrison Gray Otis
PUFFER, Ida Emeline
BRIDGHAM, James W.
PUFFER, Priscilla Charlotte
NEWBURY, Capt. John Vassar
PUFFER, George H.
PUFFER, Charles G.
PUFFER, John Jr.
TIBBETTS, Mary Ann
PUFFER, Edward Brackett
GOOCH, Elizabeth Augusta
PUFFER, Wilbur Merritt
PUFFER, John Howard
LONGFELLOW, Eda
PUFFER, Charles Loring Sweeny
WORCESTER, Lillian Lucy
WHITFORD, Hallah A.
MERRITT, Sarah Ann
DORR, Carrie
PUFFER, Alice H.
DORR, Thomas Sinclair
PUFFER, Redman
PUFFER, William Henry Jr.
SMITH, Inez Mabel
PUFFER, Rev. Joseph Adams
RICE, Emily Hope
PUFFER, Elijah Elmore
PUFFER, Maureen Ann
PUFFER, William Henry
COFFIN, Susanna Wood
PUFFER, Embert
PUFFER, Elijah Redman
INGERSOLL, Emeline Langdon
FRENCH, Bellona Imogene
ALLEN, Edgar F.
FRENCH, Everett Venlesson
PETERSON, Inez Evelyn
FRENCH, Mary Pendlegras
WORCESTER, Charles Kimball
SMITH, Harvey Holly
PUFFER, Taphenes N.
FRENCH, Talbot Smith
PUFFER, Winthrop Jefferson
FOSTER, Katherine Stanwood
WORCESTER, Ralph Waldo Guy
PUFFER, Susanna Arabella
FOSTER, Elliot A.
PUFFER, John Sr.
STANWOOD, Catherine Redman
PUFFER, Elijah
BILLINGS, Taphenes
RANDALL, Martin
RANDALL, Nathan
RANDALL, Alice Street
DRAKE, James
RANDALL, Seth
RANDALL, Eunice
RANDALL, John
PUFFER, Hannah
RANDALL, John
PUFFER, Abigail
TOLMAN, Patience
REED, John Puffer
BARKER, Mirenda
WENTWORTH, Bethia
REED, James
WENTWORTH, Samuel
WENTWORTH, Sarah
FRENCH, Helen Marie
SPROAT, Arthur Henry
FRENCH, Theodore
FRENCH, Col. John Theodore Jr.
THOMPSON, Helen Douglas
FRENCH, Valarie Davenport
WARD, Clinton Oscar
FRENCH, Nancy Makepeace
COULTER, Douglas
FRENCH, Anna May
FRENCH, Jacqueline Theodora
REED, Palmer W.
REED, William
SMITH, Mildred Van Reed
FRENCH, Wentworth Thompson
FRENCH, Nora Elizabeth
FRENCH, Ralph Francis
FRENCH, Alexander Bacon
FRENCH, Horace Wentworth
FRENCH, Horace Wentworth
THOMPSON, Rena Frances
FRENCH, Harriet Blake
SPRAGUE, Alden Foote
FRENCH, Marion
SWIFT, Col. Eben
FRENCH, Maj. Charles Grant
SCRIBER, Valnette Conklin
WENTWORTH, Harriet Maria
FRENCH, John Theodore
WENTWORTH, John
WILBUR, Elizabeth
PUFFER, Sarah
WENTWORTH, Samuel
PUFFER, Lieut. John
Abigail
PUFFER, Dr. Abel
EATON, John
ENDICOTT, Hannah
EATON, John Jr.
ENDICOTT, John
HUMPHREY, Mary
ENDICOTT, James
CRANE, Betsey
ENDICOTT, Augustus Bradford
FAIRBANKS, Sarah
ENDICOTT, Elijah
CHILDS, Cynthia
SPURR, Mary
ENDICOTT, Abigail
LEWIS, Laban
PUFFER, Abigail
ENDICOTT, Capt. James
PUFFER, Joseph
SHEPARD, Thomas
SHEPARD, Oliver
BAKER, Susanna
SHEPARD, Jacob
SHEPARD, Bathsheba
RANDALL, Elijah
SHEPARD, Isaac
CLARK, Amity
PUFFER, Bathsheba
SHEPARD, Jacob
VOSE, Abigail
PUFFER, Lt. John Jr.
VOSE, Sarah
HEWINS, Benjamin
CUTLER, Samuel
VOSE, Bathsehba
EMERY, Samuel
HILL
VOSE, Edward
VOSE, Susanna
VOSE, Capt. John
CLAPP, Sarah
VOSE, Elizabeth
WADSWORTH, John
VOSE, Martha
WYATT, Jonathan
VOSE, Mary
VOSE, Sarah
BABCOCK, Col. James
VOSE, Grace
PALMER, Walter II
VOSE, Bathsua
VOSE, Edward
WRIGHT, Abigail
SHARP, Robert
WRIGHT, Captain Richard
ADAM, Margaret
WRIGHT, Reverend Richard
Frances
WRIGHT, 16 Richard
BUDDE, Agneta